October 1st 4pm Temecula Middle School BOYS VS Margarita Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
Bella Vista Middle School BOYS VS Vail Ranch Middle School BOYS Field #3 Birdsall
October 2nd 4pm Gardner Middle School BOYS VS James Day Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
Temecula Middle School GIRLS VS Bye Field #3 Birdsall
October 3rd 4pm Bella Vista Middle School GIRLS VS Vail Ranch Middle School GIRLS Field #2 Birdsall
Gardner Middle School GIRLS VS James Day Middle School GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall
October 8th 4pm Bella Vista Middle School BOYS VS Gardner Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
Vail Ranch Middle School BOYS VS Margarita Middle School BOYS Field #3 Birdsall
October 9th 4pm Temecula Middle School BOYS VS James Day Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
Bella Vista Middle School GIRLS VS Gardner Middle School GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall
October 10th 4pm Vail Ranch Middle School GIRLS VS Bye Field #2 Birdsall
Temecula Middle School GIRLS VS James Day Middle School GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall
October 15th 4pm Vail Ranch Middle School BOYS VS Gardner Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
Temecula Middle School BOYS VS Bella Vista Middle School BOYS Field #3 Birdsall
October 16th 4pm Margarita Middle School BOYS VS James Day Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
Vail Ranch Middle School GIRLS VS Gardner Middle School GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall
October 17th 4pm Temecula Middle School GIRLS VS Bella Vista Middle School GIRLS Field #2 Birdsall
Bye VS James Day Middle School GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall
October 22nd 4pm Gardner Middle School BOYS VS Margarita Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
James Day Middle School BOYS VS Bella Vista Middle School BOYS Field #3 Birdsall
October 23rd 4pm Vail Ranch Middle School BOYS VS Temecula Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
Gardner Middle School GIRLS VS Bye Field #3 Birdsall
October 24th 4pm James Day Middle School GIRLS VS Bella Vista Middle School GIRLS Field #2 Birdsall
Vail Ranch Middle School GIRLS VS Temecula Middle School GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall
November 5th 4pm James Day Middle School BOYS VS Vail Ranch Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
Margarita Middle School BOYS VS Bella Vista Middle School BOYS Field #3 Birdsall
November 6th 4pm Gardner Middle School BOYS VS Temecula Middle School BOYS Field #2 Birdsall
James Day Middle School GIRLS VS Vail Ranch Middle School GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall
November 7th 4pm Bye VS Bella Vista Middle School GIRLS Field #2 Birdsall
Gardner Middle School GIRLS VS Temecula Middle School GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall
November 12th 4pm 1st place BOYS VS 2nd place BOYS Field #2 Birdsall Championship
3rd place BOYS VS 4th place BOYS Field #3 Birdsall 3rd place game
November 14th 4pm 1st place GIRLS VS 2nd place GIRLS Field #2 Birdsall Championship
3rd place GIRLS VS 4th place GIRLS Field #3 Birdsall 3rd place game